存档

lot # 10203 - sonderauktion sammlung horst kühner wallonische legion

Friday Sep 05, 2014 08:00 to Saturday Sep 06, 2014 17:00 Europe/Berlin
Sep 05, 07:00 BST

20 Fr. - 100 Fr. legionaries, all 4 items, unperforated as miniature sheet set, margins partly minimal restrictions and blotched, stamps in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel for 4 sets 5. 600.- (the miniature sheet likewise 5. 600.-)
+ 20 Fr. - + 100 Fr. Legionäre, alle 4 Werte, ungezähnt als Kleinbogensatz, Ränder teils min. Einschränkungen und fleckig, Marken tadellos postfrisch, Mi. für 4 Sätze 5.600.- (der Kleinbogen ebenso 5.600.-)

I/IV U (4)

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite