存档
lot # 892 - altdeutschland staten hamburg
Saturday Jul 12, 2014 08:00 Europe/Berlin
1 S. brown, full to wide margins, cancelled superb piece, signed Georg Buehler
1 S. braun, voll- bis breitrandiges, gestempeltes Pracht-Stück, signiert Georg Bühler
2
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: € 300.00