lot # 7988 - sammlungen - übersee niger
1959-1988, unhinged mint inventory from autonomy until the modern, as well 30 complete set and 17 souvenir sheets and 6 miniature sheet, overprint items, a few motives, and so on. Michel round 400,- Euro
1959-1988, postfrischer Bestand ab Autonomie bis in die moderne, dabei 30 kpl. Satz- und 17 Blockausgaben und 6 Kleinbogen, Aufdruckwerte, einige Motive, etc. Mi. rund 400,- Euro