存档

lot # 754 - altdeutschland staten bayern portomarken

Saturday Jul 12, 2014 08:00 Europe/Berlin

1 Kreuzer black, watermark 14 - 15 mm lozenges, neat cancelled with single circle. "Munich 8 John Vm. ", certificate with photograph Brettl BPP: "in fine, perfect condition. ", Michel 1. 000.-
1 Kreuzer schwarz, Wasserzeichen 14 - 15 mm Rauten, tadellos gestempelt mit EKr. "MÜNCHEN 8 JAN Vm.", Fotoattest Brettl BPP: "In feiner, tadelloser Erhaltung.", Mi. 1.000.-

2X

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite