存档
lot # 754 - altdeutschland staten bayern portomarken
Saturday Jul 12, 2014 08:00 Europe/Berlin
1 Kreuzer black, watermark 14 - 15 mm lozenges, neat cancelled with single circle. "Munich 8 John Vm. ", certificate with photograph Brettl BPP: "in fine, perfect condition. ", Michel 1. 000.-
1 Kreuzer schwarz, Wasserzeichen 14 - 15 mm Rauten, tadellos gestempelt mit EKr. "MÜNCHEN 8 JAN Vm.", Fotoattest Brettl BPP: "In feiner, tadelloser Erhaltung.", Mi. 1.000.-
2X