存档

lot # 7534 - sammlungen – europa europa union

Saturday Jul 12, 2014 08:00 Europe/Berlin

1956 - 1992, mint never hinged, unused and cancelled collection in 6 printed form albums, as well miniature sheet, better issues amongst other things Liechtenstein 1960 used, covers and a few Before and as supply on hand, high catalog value and accessori es factory price!
1956 - 1992, postfrische, ungebrauchte und gestempelte Sammlung in 6 Vordruckalben, dabei Kleinbogen, bessere Ausgaben u. a. Liechtenstein 1960 gestempelt, Briefe und einige Vor- und Mitläuferausgaben, hoher Katalogwert und Zubehörneupreis!

//

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite