存档
lot # 6799 - deutschland bundesrepublik deutschland
Saturday Jul 12, 2014 08:00 Europe/Berlin
80 Pf. posthorn watermarked Y in perfect condition mint never hinged, certificate with photograph Hans-Dieter mallet BPP: "the condition is perfect. " Michel 3. 000.-
80 Pf. Posthorn mit Wz. Y tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Hans-Dieter Schlegel BPP: "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei." Mi. 3.000.-
137Y