存档

lot # 5517 - deutsches – besetzung feldpostmarken

Saturday Jul 12, 2014 08:00 Europe/Berlin

Vukovar overprint: admission stamp with inverted overprint "island post", in perfect condition mint never hinged with excellent puncture course, expertized Dr. Dub and certificate with photograph Pickenpack BPP, Michel 2. 600.- - rare stamp!
Vukovar-Aufdruck: Zulassungsmarke mit kopfstehendem Aufdruck "Inselpost", tadellos postfrisch mit hervorragendem Durchstichverlauf, gepr. Dr. Dub und Fotoattest Pickenpack BPP, Mi. 2.600.- - seltene Marke!

6K

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite