存档

lot # 5389 - deutsches – besetzung rusland

Saturday Jul 12, 2014 08:00 Europe/Berlin

60 Kop. city kindergarten, unperforated, plate flaw I, in perfect condition mint never hinged, field 5, expertized Zirath BPP (signed twice), Michel 150.-
60 Kop. Stadtkindergärten, ungezähnt, Plattenfehler I, tadellos postfrisch, Feld 5, gepr. Zirath BPP (doppelt signiert), Mi. 150.-

15BI

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite