存档
lot # 4768 - deutsche gebiete danzig
Saturday Jul 12, 2014 08:00 Europe/Berlin
5 Pfg and 10 Pfg national coat of arms, coil perforation, y-paper, in perfect condition mint never hinged, not signed, Michel 110.-
5 Pfg und 10 Pfg Staatswappen, Rollenzähnung, y-Papier, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 110.-
193/94 Dy