存档
lot # 4685 - deutsche gebiete danzig
Saturday Jul 12, 2014 08:00 Europe/Berlin
2 Pfg small internal purposes of the service, in perfect condition mint never hinged, certificate with photograph Gruber BPP (2014) : "genuine and in perfect quality. ", Michel 500.-
2 Pfg kleiner Innendienst, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Gruber BPP (2014): "echt und in einwandfreier Qualität.", Mi. 500.-
32