存档
lot # 4566 - deutsches – besetzung belgien
Saturday Jul 12, 2014 08:00 Europe/Berlin
3 C on 3 Pfg ochre-brown, distance type II, used, in perfect condition, expertized Hey BPP
3 C a. 3 Pfg ockerbraun, Abstandstype II, gestempelt, tadellos, geprüft Hey BPP
11aII
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: € 450.00
Price: € 100.00