存档
lot # 4293 - deutsche kolonien und auslandspost karolinen
Saturday Jul 12, 2014 08:00 Europe/Berlin
5 Mark Imperial Yacht unwatermarked, left margin copy (folded), in perfect condition mint never hinged, stamp not signed, in the margin signed Gentzsch, Michel 600.- - provenance collection dragon rock
5 Mark Kaiseryacht ohne Wz., linkes Randstück (angefaltet), tadellos postfrisch, Marke unsigniert, im Rand signiert Gentzsch, Mi. 600.- - ex Sammlung Drachenfels
19
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: € 25.00