存档
lot # 3254 - deutsche kolonien und auslandspost China
Saturday Jul 12, 2014 08:00 Europe/Berlin
5 Mark empire post with overprint "China", type II, corner margin top left, in perfect condition mint never hinged, not signed, Michel 700.- - provenance collection dragon rock
5 Mark Reichspost mit Aufdruck "China", Type II, Eckrand oben links, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 700.- - ex Sammlung Drachenfels
27II