lot # 1374 - altdeutschland staten schleswig-holstein
4 S / 3 Sgr. pale ochre-brown in the mint never hinged block of 10 from the left upper corner, unfortunately with strong toned (see also photo!) 1 value amongst other things signed angel BPP, catalogue value for mint never hinged approximate 1800,-
4 S/3 Sgr. hellockerbraun im postfrischen 10er-Block aus der linken oberen Bogenecke, leider mit starker Patina (siehe auch Foto!), 1 Wert u.a. signiert Engel BPP, Katalogwert für postfrisch ca. 1800,- + +
12(10)