存档
By: Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
lot # 10008 - art Paintings and Graphics
Monday Dec 01, 2014 17:00 Europe/Budapest
Beján jelzéssel: Bográcsolás a pitvarban, olaj, vászon, 38,5×28 cm
Darabanth Auctions