存档

lot # 12 - münzen - banknoten and orden antike münzen - griechenland

Saturday Jan 10, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin

Attic, Athen, tetradrachm (16.87g), 479-393 from Jhd. BC Av: Athena head with Attic helmet. Rev: owl to the right, behind olive branch, before that "AOE". , SNG Cop. 33ff., counter on aversum, very fine to extremly fine.
Attika, Athen, Tetradrachme (16,87g), 479-393 v. Jhd. v. Chr. Av: Athenakopf mit attischem Helm. Rev: Eule nach rechts, dahinter Ölzweig, davor "AOE". , SNG Cop. 33ff., Punze auf Avers, ss-vz.

ss-vz

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite