1/13 CTA. 1903-09 Sobrecargados. 13 val. Cat. 218 €.
Mail Auction #103 -
By: Filatelia Llach s.l.
Filatelia Llach s.l. Mail Auction #103 -
Welcome to our sale 103. This sale offers classic and important sets of most countries, including:
SPAIN and Spanish area, with nice classics items; good sets in 1900-1960 period; Spanish Colonies; Latin America with important lots of ARGENTINA- Prephilatelic and classic material-, nice CHILE and PANAMA; GERMANY and area; FRANCE and area with strong FRENCH LEVANT POSTAL history; GREAT BRITAIN and area; ITALY and area with nice ITALIAN LEVANT; ROUMANIA and ROUMANIAN LEVANT covers; RUSSIA and RUSSIAN LEVANT covers; and as always, value sets and covers worldwide.
Also lots and Collections.
Lot #485 - Morocco Spanish Dominion
29/42 CTA. 1914 Sobrecargados. 14 val. Cat. 164 €.
Lot #486 - Morocco Spanish Dominion
39s al 41s. 1914. 1, 4 y 10 Ptas. Sin dentar. 19 Ptas. ínfimo punto de óxido. Cat. 390 €.
Lot #487 - Morocco Spanish Dominion
41he. 1914. 10 pts. naranja. Variedad "S" invertida.
Lot #488 - Morocco Spanish Dominion
43/56 CTA. 1915 Sobrecargados. 14 val. Valor de 25 c. diente defectuoso. Cat. 195 €.
Lot #489 - Morocco Spanish Dominion
57/63 CTA. 1916-19 Sobrecargados. Mayoría numeración ceros al dorso. Cat. 117 €.
Lot #490 - Morocco Spanish Dominion
NE3. 1916-20. 15 Céntimos violeta. No expendido. Matasello de favor.
Lot #491 - Morocco Spanish Dominion
70, Teleg. 12. 1920. Sobre certificado, de TETUÁN a CEUTA. 10 c., 4 mitades y 30 c. de Telégrafos, una mitad, matasello fechador. Rarísima combinación para completar la tarifa de 45 c. de correo certificado.
Lot #492 - Morocco Spanish Dominion
74/80 CTA. 1921-27 Sobrecargados. 7 val. Cat. 390 €.
Lot #493 - Morocco Spanish Dominion
81/90 CTA. 1923-30 Sobrecargados. 10 val. Cat. 245 €.
Lot #494 - Morocco Spanish Dominion
89. 1923-30. 1 Pta. pizarra. LUJO. Cat. 96 €.
Lot #495 - Morocco Spanish Dominion
119/131 CTA. 1929 Expo. Sevilla-Barcelona. 13 val. Cat. 118 €.
Lot #496 - Morocco Spanish Dominion
133/147 CTA. 1933-35 Vistas y paisajes. 15 val. Cat. 325 €.
Lot #497 - Morocco Spanish Dominion
148/160 CTA. 1935-37 Vistas y paisajes. 13 val. Cat. 324 €.
Lot #498 - Morocco Spanish Dominion
186s/195s CTA. 1938 Paisajes. 10 val. Sin dentar. Cat. +255 €.
Lot #499 - Morocco Spanish Dominion
200M/216M CTA. 1940 Sobrecargados MUESTRA. Archivo .. Oliva de Vilanova. 17 val. Sin dentar. Cat. 620 €.
Lot #500 - Morocco Spanish Dominion
217/233 CTA. 1940 Alzamiento. 17 val. Goma no original (regummed). Cat. 290 €.
Lot #501 - Morocco Spanish Dominion
217/233 CTA. 1940 Alzamiento. 17 val. Algún valor sin goma o leve adelgazamiento. 2, 4 y 10 ptas. perfectos. Cat. 295 €.
Lot #502 - Morocco Spanish Dominion
234s/240s CTA. 1941 Tipos diversos. 7 val. SIN DENTAR. Goma de dos tonalidades. Cat. + 215 €.
Lot #503 - Morocco Spanish Dominion
Beneficencia 26/31 CTA. 1943 Historia del Correo. 6 val. LUJO. Cat. 240 €.
Lot #504 - Morocco Spanish Dominion
Telégrafos 1/8 CTA. 1916 Sobrecargados. 8 val. Mayoría bien centrados. Cat. 340 €.
Lot #505 - Morocco Spanish Dominion
Telégrafos 24N. 1927-37. 10 Pesetas castaño. Numeración CEROS. Buen ejemplar. Cat. +270 €.
Lot #506 - Morocco Spanish Dominion
Telégrafos 25/31 CTA. 1928. 7 val. Raros. Cat. 137 €.
Lot #508 - Morocco Spanish Dominion
Zona Norte 21/23 CTA. 1957 Aniversario Independencia. 3 val. Sin dentar.
Filatelia Llach s.l.