2 Mk. auf 35 Pfg., Spitzen nach unten, tadellos auf sehr schönem Briefstück, sauber zeitgerecht gest. "DANZIG 1.4.21." Fotoattest "DIE ERHALTUNG IST EINWANDFREI" Dr. Oechsner BPP. Mi. 900,- €. [Einzellos]
2 Mk. on 35 Pfg., tops downwards, faultlessly On very beautiful letter piece, cleanly on time gest. " GDANSK 1/4/21. "photo-certificate" condition Perfect IS " DR. OECHSNER OECHSNER. Mi. 900, - . [single lots]
d
Gert Müller Stamp Auctions