lot # 5603 - deutsche gebiete reichenberg
50 h. Stamp exhibition Kaschau in the vertical gutter pair with overprint "we are free! Swastika", in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Brunel VP (2016) : "the condition is perfect. "
Reichenberg 50 h. Briefmarkenausstellung Kaschau im senkrechten Zwischenstegpaar mit Aufdruck "Wir sind frei! + Hakenkreuz", tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Brunel VP (2016): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei."
137SZ