lot # 5543 - deutsche gebiete saargebiet dienstmarken
Friday Sep 15, 2017 13:30 to Saturday Sep 16, 2017 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Sep 15, 11:30 CEST
1 Fr. landscapes, overprint error: "M above right damaged", mint never hinged, Michel 350,-
Saargebiet Dienstmarken 1 Fr. Landschaften, Aufdruckfehler: "M oben rechts beschädigt", postfrisch, Mi. 350,-
11I/IV
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: € 1,500.00