lot # 5517 - deutsche gebiete saargebiet
Friday Sep 15, 2017 13:30 to Saturday Sep 16, 2017 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Sep 15, 11:30 CEST
200 Fr. Council of Europe with plate flaw "white dot behind currency designation F", mint never hinged from right margin, unsigned, Michel 800.-
Saargebiet 200 Fr. Europarat mit Plattenfehler "weißer Punkt hinter Währungsbezeichnung F", postfrisch vom rechten Seitenrand, unsigniert, Mi. 800.-
298I