lot # 5515 - deutsche gebiete saargebiet
Friday Sep 15, 2017 13:30 to Saturday Sep 16, 2017 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Sep 15, 11:30 CEST
Council of Europe, 2 vertical pairs with above attaching gutter, unsigned mint never hinged outstanding quality, Michel 440,-
Saargebiet Europarat, 2 senkrechte Paare mit oben anhängendem Zwischensteg, unsigniert postfrisch Luxus, Mi. 440,- ++
297/98Z