lot # 5002 - propaganda im ii. weltkrieg
12 Pf. Hindenburg war Propaganda forgery in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Pieles BPP: "genuine and mint never hinged with original gum. The quality is perfect. " Michel 2. 200.
12 Pf. Hindenburg Kriegs-Propagandafälschung tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Pieles BPP: "echt und postfrisch mit Originalgummierung. Die Qualität ist einwandfrei." Mi. 2.200.-
22