Archive
lot # 4613 - deutsches – besetzung belgien
Saturday Jan 10, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin
15 cent. On 15 Pfg Germania, b-colour, type I, neat cancelled on piece, signed, Michel 240.-
15 Cent. auf 15 Pfg Germania, b-Farbe, Type I, tadellos gestempelt auf Briefstück, signiert, Mi. 240.-
16bI
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: € 400.00
Price: € 300.00
Price: € 600.00