lot # 2680 - Deutsches Reich Deutsches Reich
Center piece from charity souvenir sheet Nothilfe in perfect condition mint never hinged, not separated and unfolded, each value on the base expertized Schlegel BPP, Michel according to new handbook souvenir sheets 2,500.--
Herzstück aus Nothilfe-Block tadellos postfrisch, nicht angetrennt und ungefaltet, jeder Wert tiefst gepr. Schlegel BPP, Mi. laut neuem Handbuch Blocks 2.500,--
Bl.2 Hz