Archive

lot # 2680 - Deutsches Reich Deutsches Reich

Saturday Jan 10, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin

Center piece from charity souvenir sheet Nothilfe in perfect condition mint never hinged, not separated and unfolded, each value on the base expertized Schlegel BPP, Michel according to new handbook souvenir sheets 2,500.--
Herzstück aus Nothilfe-Block tadellos postfrisch, nicht angetrennt und ungefaltet, jeder Wert tiefst gepr. Schlegel BPP, Mi. laut neuem Handbuch Blocks 2.500,--

Bl.2 Hz

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite