Archive
lot # 9896 - generalgouvernement
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
1940 / 44, mint never hinged and cancelled collection with amongst other things Michel-no. 125 U minature sheets, covers and cards, as well registered, pictoral hand cancel, and so on.
1940/44, postfrische und gestempelte Sammlung mit u.a. Mi.-Nr. 125 U KLB, Briefen und Karten, dabei Reco, Sonderstempel, etc.
//