Estate in 32 tomos, as well collections and partly in fact extensive duplicates German Reich, Federal Republic of Germany and Berlin including some se-tenant, UNO, Austria including Michel no. 929 / 932.952 / 954.960 / 963 and 984 / 987 always in mint never hinged and in used including further good issues and so on.
NACHLASS in 32 Bänden, dabei Sammlungen und teils recht umfangreich Dubletten Deutsches Reich, Bund u. Berlin inkl. einigen Zusammendrucken, UNO, Österreich inkl. MiNr. 929/932, 952/954, 960/963 u. 984/987 je in postfrisch und in gestempelt inkl. weitere n guten Ausgaben etc.