Cologne estate, essentially from a collection Germany after 1945 and Austria / Switzerland existing collection task, as well amongst other things French zone with souvenir sheets, Berlin with first issues alike black overprint **, Federal Republic German y with 70 Pfg and 90 Pfg posthorn - always in perfect condition mint never hinged!, into the bargain a few documents
KÖLN-NACHLASS, im Wesentlichen aus einer Sammlung Deutschland nach 1945 und Österreich/Schweiz bestehende Sammlungsaufgabe, dabei u. a. Französische Zone mit Blockausgaben, Berlin mit Anfangsausgaben wie Schwarzaufdruck **, Bundesrepublik Deutschland mit 70 Pfg und 90 Pfg Posthorn - je tadellos postfrisch!, dazu noch einige Belege