12 Pf. Berlin bear, left margin copy with very scarce saws tooth shaped roulette 13½, mint never hinged, signed Richter, certificate with photograph Ströh: "genuine and immaculate", Michel 2,500.-
12 Pf. Berliner Bär, linkes Randstück mit sehr seltenem sägezahnartigem Durchstich 13½, postfrisch, sign. Richter, Fotoattest Ströh: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 2.500,-
5ABuy