Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
35 C blue in perfect condition mint never hinged from lower margin, expertized Ludin BPP and Krischke BPP, as well certificate with photograph Krischke: "the condition is perfect. " Michel 450,--
35 C blau tadellos postfrisch vom Unterrand, gepr. Ludin BPP und Krischke BPP, sowie Fotoattest Krischke: "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei." Mi. 450,--
7I