lot # 7210 - litauen - lokalausgabe rokiskis
Not to come into use arrives: 2 Kop bright yellowish green with black overprint in type I, Pressure field 45, mint never hinged, oblique passing corner crease, only issued 200 piece, certificate with photograph Krischke (2014), provenance collection Hors t bolder
Nicht zur Verwendung gelangt: 2 Kop lebhaftgelblichgrün mit schwarzem Aufdruck in Type I, Druckfeld 45, postfrisch, schräg verlaufender Eckbug, Auflage nur 200 Stück, Fotoattest Krischke (2014), ex Sammlung Horst Kühner
IaI