Archive

lot # 6841 - saargebiet

Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT

25 Pfg Germania, overprint in type III, b-colour, very fine used and expertized light brown orange BPP
25 Pfg Germania, Aufdruck in Type III, b-Farbe, feinst gestempelt und geprüft Braun BPP

9bIII