Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
25 Pfg dark gray ultramarine, cancelled extremely fine copy with special cancellation, in the best way signed Oechsner BPP, Michel 120,-
25 Pfg dunkelgrauultramarin, gestempeltes Kabinettstück mit SST, bestens signiert Oechsner BPP, Mi. 120,-
219b