Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
1 / 4 S. printing error perforated, Leipzig reprint 1888, complete unhinged mint sheet to 50 stamps, always a vertical and horizontal fold trace through the perforation
1/4 S. Fehldruck gezähnt, Leipziger Neudruck 1888, kpl. postfrischer Bogen zu 50 Marken, je eine senkr. u. waager. Faltspur durch die Zähnung
8FLND(50)