lot # 2753 - schweiz weltgesundheitsorganisation
1 Fr. World Health Organization, double embossing, in perfect condition mint never hinged, inside a horizontal pairs with normal stamp, certificate with photograph Rellstab: "very fine. ", SBK SFr. 1. 500.-
1 Fr. Weltgesundheitsorganisation, Doppelprägung, tadellos postfrisch, innerhalb eines waager. Paares mit Normalmarke, Fotoattest Rellstab: "in guter Erhaltung.", SBK SFr. 1.500.-
19DP