lot # 2732 - schweiz internat. arbeitsorganisation
1.20 Fr. international labour organization, x-paper, plate flaw I "first E in Helvetia alike F", neat cancelled, certificate with photograph Hunziker: "faultless condition. ", SBK SFr. 1. 400.-
1,20 Fr. Internationale Arbeitsorganisation, x-Papier, Plattenfehler I "erstes E in Helvetia wie F", tadellos gestempelt, Fotoattest Hunziker: "fehlerfrei erhalten.", SBK SFr. 1.400.-
22xI