Archive
lot # 2467 - schweiz dienstmarken
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
2 Fr. official stamp, double embossing, field 11, in perfect condition mint never hinged, certificate with photograph Marchand: "excellent condition. ", SBK SFr. 5. 000.-
2 Fr. Dienstmarke, Doppelprägung, Feld 11, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Marchand: "sehr gut erhalten.", SBK SFr. 5.000.-
63DPII