Archive
lot # 2441 - schweiz automatentickets
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
Country exhibition 1939, , advertisement Cosy and Hermes, mint never hinged, Michel 340,-
Landesausstellung 1939, , Reklamen Cosy und Hermes, postfrisch, Mi. 340,-
3a
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: $ 30.00