lot # 2130 - Liechtenstein
2 and 3 Fr. princes, perforated 14 3 / 4, white ore ponds 2 W, always mint never hinged, certificate with photograph respectively abridged certificate Marxer BPP. "genuine and immaculate", Michel 1. 460,-
2 und 3 Fr. Fürstenpaar, gez. 14 3/4, Wasserzeichen 2 W, je postfrisch, Fotoattest bzw. Kurzbefund Marxer BPP. "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 1.460,-
304/05 BW