Archive
lot # 809 - altdeutschland staten braunschweig
Friday Sep 05, 2014 08:00 to Saturday Sep 06, 2014 17:00 Europe/Berlin
Sep 05, 07:00 BST
1 / 2 Gr black on gray green neat cancelled with number cancellation, on all sides good margins, signed "ABH", Michel 500.-
1/2 Gr schwarz auf graugrün tadellos gestempelt mit Nummernstempel, allseits gut gerandet, signiert "ABH", Mi. 500.-
10A