Archive
lot # 631 - altdeutschland staten Baden
Friday Sep 05, 2014 08:00 to Saturday Sep 06, 2014 17:00 Europe/Berlin
Sep 05, 07:00 BST
30 Kr. bright yellow orange, used with not quite perfect perforation and reverse lighter place, accordingly signed and abridged certificate Brettl BPP, 2800,-
30 Kr. lebhaftgelborange, gestempelt mit nicht ganz perfekter Zähnung und rückseitig heller Stelle, entsprechend signiert und Kurzbefund Brettl BPP, 2800,-
22a
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: € 1,800.00
Price: € 140.00