lot # 5173 - deutsche gebiete saargebiet
5 Mark Bavaria with overprint "Sarre" with overprint variety V "A in Sarre at the bottom on the right damaged" - only on field 5 one part of issue occurring, clear cancelled "ST. INGBERT 18. JUN-20" on piece, certificate with photograph brown BPP (2013) : "the quality is perfect, in the for this issue normal perforation. ", Michel 3. 500.-
5 Mark Bayern mit Aufdruck "Sarre" mit Aufdruck-Abart V "A in Sarre rechts unten beschädigt" - nur auf Feld 5 einer Teilauflage vorkommend, klar entwertet "ST. INGBERT 18.JUN-20" auf Briefstück, Fotoattest Braun BPP (2013): "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei, in der für diese Ausgabe normalen Zähnung.", Mi. 3.500.-
30V