Archive

lot # 12474 - sammlungen - übersee volksrepublik china

Friday Sep 05, 2014 08:00 to Saturday Sep 06, 2014 17:00 Europe/Berlin
Sep 05, 07:00 BST

1970 - 1986 (approximate. ), mint never hinged essentially complete collection with all good issues alike souvenir sheet 11 / 19, further good souvenir sheets (partly multiple!) Michel-no. 1074 / 82.1126 / 31.1221 / 24.1594, etc., high catalogue and trad e valued, in the supplement still a few subscription bags with not einsortierten mailings
1970 - 1986 (ca.), postfrische im wesentlichen komplette Sammlung mit allen guten Ausgaben wie Bl. 11/19, weitere gute Blockausgaben (teils mehrfach!), Mi.-Nr. 1074/82, 1126/31, 1221/24, 1594, etc., hoher Katalog und Handelswert, im Anhang noch einige A bo-Tüten mit nicht einsortierten Sendungen

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite