lot # 10467 - sonderauktion sammlung horst kühner zara
Sample overprint on 20 C. carmin, durchlaufender overprint Zara in the Linienband, field 32 the about pressure plate, in perfect condition unused with original gum and slight hinge trace, very rare stamp with only 200 pieces issue, signed Ludin and certi ficate with photograph Brunel VP (2014) : "the condition is perfect. ", Michel for ** 6. 500.-
Probeaufdruck auf 20 C. karmin, durchlaufender Aufdruck Zara im Linienband, Feld 32 der Überdruckplatte, tadellos ungebraucht mit Originalgummierung und leichter Falzspur, sehr seltene Marke mit nur 200 Stück Auflage, sign. Ludin und Fotoattest Brunel VP (2014): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. für ** 6.500.-
I