Archive

lot # 10439 - sonderauktion sammlung horst kühner sarny

Friday Sep 05, 2014 08:00 to Saturday Sep 06, 2014 17:00 Europe/Berlin
Sep 05, 07:00 BST

3 Krb. Postal stamp, black on light grey, variety type VI field 18 "first 0 in indication of value jejune", used "SARNY 18. 10. 41", in perfect condition condition, signed EKeiler and Richter, certificate with photograph Zirath BPP (2014) : "the conditio n is perfect, because the perforation for this issue typically is. ", Michel 3. 850.-
3 Krb. Freimarke, schwarz auf hellgrau, Abart Type VI Feld 18 "erste 0 in Wertangabe mager", gestempelt "SARNY 18.10.41", tadellos erhalten, sign. EKeiler und Richter, Fotoattest Zirath BPP (2014): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei, da die Zähnung für diese Ausgabe typisch ist.", Mi. 3.850.-

3A VI

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite