Archive
lot # 8039 - liquidationslose – deutschland deutsches reich dienstmarken
Saturday Jul 12, 2014 08:00 Europe/Berlin
6 Pfg swastika, horizontal gum rippling, in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed "x", Michel 220.-
6 Pfg Hakenkreuz, waager. Gummiriffelung, tadellos postfrisch, signiert "x", Mi. 220.-
135y