lot # 3526 - deutsche kolonien und auslandspost türkei
1 Pia on 20 Pfg overprint black blue, in perfect condition unused, twice signed Hollmann BPP and certificate with photograph Hollmann BPP: "is in every department genuine. . . Within a for these unused stamp unusual good condition. Reverse original gum w ith rest of hinge. " the anyway already rare stamp here in outstanding condition! Michel 3. 000.-
1 PIA auf 20 Pfg Aufdruck schwarzblau, tadellos ungebraucht, dopp. gepr. Hollmann BPP und Fotoattest Hollmann BPP: "ist in allen Belangen echt... in einem für diese ungebrauchte Marke ungewöhnlich guten Zustand. Rückseitig Originalgummi mit Falzrest." Di e ohnehin schon seltene Marke hier in hervorragender Erhaltung! Mi. 3.000.-
3b