Archive

lot # 3282 - deutsche kolonien und auslandspost China

Saturday Jul 12, 2014 08:00 Europe/Berlin

1 1/2 D on 3 Mark in b-colour neat cancelled "Shanghai German post 19. 12. 13", except for a minimal corner perforation crease left above perfect quality, certificate with photograph Ronald F. Steuer BPP. Genuine used a very rare stamp! Michel 2000,--
1 1/2 D auf 3 Mark in b-Farbe sauber gestempelt "SHANGHAI Deutsche Post 19.12.13", bis auf einen minimalen Eckzahnbug links oben einwandfrei erhalten, Fotoattest Ronald F. Steuer BPP. Echt gestempelt eine sehr seltene Marke!! Mi. 2000,--

46AIb

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite