Archive
lot # 2611 - Deutsches Reich deutsches reich dienstmarken
Saturday Jul 12, 2014 08:00 Europe/Berlin
10 Pfg dark orange in the cancelled, vertical superb pair, left perforation in part a little flat, otherwise fine pair, signed Infla Berlin and Peschl BPP, Michel 1200,-
10 Pfg dunkelorange im gestempelten, senkrechten Prachtpaar, linke Zähnung zum Teil etwas flach, sonst feines Paar, signiert Infla Berlin und Peschl BPP, Mi. 1200,-
65(2)
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: € 100.00
Price: € 3,500.00
Price: € 120.00