Aрхив
By: Postiljonen AB
lot # 1165 - germany old german states slesvig postmarks on denmark
Saturday Sep 27, 2014 10:00 Europe/Copenhagen
A perfect strike of numeral "23" Haderslev on 8 skilling green (wavy lined). Sign. Møller. SUPERB.
Automatisch generierte Übersetzung:
Ein fehlerfrei Abschlag von Ziffer "23" Haderslev auf 8 skilling grün (gewellter liniert). Signiert Møller. Pracht.
Postiljonen AB
Postiljonen AB... Read More
Send Email to Postiljonen AB Or Visit WebSite
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: € 100.00